R & K HEALTHCARE LIMITED, Charlwood

R & K HEALTHCARE LIMITED
8 The Street
RH6 0BY Charlwood
Surrey England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
R & K HEALTHCARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 THE STREET, RH6 0BY, CHARLWOOD, SURREY
Company Number
08628953
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/06/2014 - R & K CONSULTING SPECIALISTS LIMITED
SIC Code
49390 - Other passenger land transport
Date of Incorporation
29 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Passenger Land Transport
R & K HEALTHCARE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for R & K HEALTHCARE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 A Langley Parade
    RH11 7RS  Crawley
  2. TUI TRAVEL HOUSE CRAWLEY BUSINESS QUARTER, FLEMING WAY
    RH10 9QL  Crawley
  3. 55 Gatwick Rd
    RH10 9RD  Crawley
  4. 23 Balcombe Gardens
    RH6 9BY  Horley
  5. 21 Avenue Gardens
    RH6 9BS  Horley
  6. 86 Dower Walk
    RH11 8HX  Crawley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies